Aaron Walls
Teacher - Agricultural Education
615-666-4320
Adam Bandy
Teacher - Social Studies
615-666-4320
Alicia Green
EIS/Attendance
615-666-4320
Allison Kempf
Paraprofessional
615-666-4320
Amanda Meredith
School Counselor
615-666-4474
Amanda Boone
Teacher - Special Education
615-666-4320
Andrea Harmon
Paraprofessional
615-666-4320
Andy Davis
Teacher - Science
615-666-4320
Angie Shoulders
Teacher - Mathematics
615-666-4320
Arlyne White
Cafeteria
615-666-4320
Austin Craighead
Teacher - Mathematics
615-666-4320
Ben Cook
Teacher - Social Studies
615-666-4320
Ben Johnson
Principal
615-666-4320
Beverly Reid
Teacher - Mathematics
615-666-4320
Beverly Shoulders
Graduation Specialist
615-666-4320
Brandon Mahaney
Teacher - Foreign Language
615-666-4320
Carol Shrum
Teacher - Social Studies
615-666-4320
Chris Escamilla
Teacher - Weight Training
615-666-4320
Chris Wood
Cafeteria
615-666-4320
Corey Hammock
Teacher - English Language Arts
615-666-4320
Crystal Trent
School Registrar
615-666-4474
Daniel Tucker
Teacher - Social Studies
615-666-4320
Debbie Curtis
Teacher - Business Education
615-666-4320
Denise Holder
Teacher - Special Education
615-666-4320
Deshena Halliburton
Teacher - Special Education
615-666-4320
Donovan Greanead
Custodian
615-666-4320
Dylan Gass
Custodian
615-666-4320
Elizabeth Willbanks
Teacher - English Language Arts
615-666-4320
Emily Rush
Teacher - Science
615-666-4320
Erica Gregory
Teacher - Mathematics
615-666-4320
Gary Worrell
Paraprofessional
615-666-4320
Holly Flowers
Teacher - Science
615-666-4320
Holly Wix
Teacher - Business Education
615-666-4320
Jacob Coffee
Teacher - Science
615-666-4320
Jada Law
Librarian / Media Specialist
615-666-4320
Jaimie Ray
Paraprofessional
615-666-4320
Jason Hudson
Teacher - Physical Education / Health
615-666-4320
Jeff Beam
Teacher - Drivers' Education
615-666-4320
Joey Wilburn
Teacher - Fine Arts
615-666-4320
Johnna Blankenship
Teacher - Business Education
615-666-4320
Johnna Carter
Teacher - English Language Arts
615-666-4320
Jon Carver
Cafeteria Manager
615-666-4320
J.W. Greanead
Lead Custodian
615-666-4320
Kailyn Thompson
Teacher - Physical Education / Health
615-666-4320
Kaitlyn Farmer
Teacher - Agricultural Education
615-666-4320
Katherine Vincent
Teacher - Family and Consumer Science
615-666-4320
Kathryn Mercer
School Nurse
615-666-4320
Kayleigh Beasley
Teacher - Family and Consumer Science
615-666-4320
Keith Anderson
Teacher - Credit Recovery
615-666-4320
Kelly Blackwood
Teacher - English Language Arts / Fine Arts
615-666-4320
Kelly Swindle
Teacher - Mathematics
615-666-4320
Ken Roark
Teacher - Agricultural Education
615-666-4320
Kimberly Phillips
Teacher - EL
615-666-4320
Kimberly Reynolds
Teacher - English Language Arts
615-666-4320
Krystal Sallee
Teacher - Family and Consumer Science
615-666-4320
Kyle Shoulders
Assistant Principal
615-666-4320
Larry White
Girls' Basketball Coach
615-666-4320
Lesley Smith
Cafeteria
615-666-4320
Linda Napier
Cafeteria
615-666-4320
Lori Powell
Transition Coordinator
615-666-4320
Lynn Marsh
Teacher - English Language Arts
615-666-4320
Malinda Owens
School Counselor
615-666-4474
Marla Davis
Academic Career Coach
615-666-4320
Martha Doss
Counseling Center Secretary
615-666-4474
Melanie White
Teacher - Fine Arts
615-666-4320
Mike Brown
Teacher - Social Studies
615-666-4320
Molly Austin
Teacher - Family and Consumer Science
615-666-4320
Patricia West
Paraprofessional
615-666-4320
Paul Pierson
Teacher - Behavioral Intervention
615-666-4320
Rebecca Clark
Teacher - English Language Arts
615-666-4320
Rebecca White
Teacher - Mathematics
615-666-4320
Regina Holland
Bookkeeper
615-666-4320
Robert Sircy
Teacher - Science
615-666-4320
Ryan Anne Cothron
Teacher - Project Lead the Way
615-666-4320
Sara Beth Young
Paraprofessional
615-666-4320
Shana Porter
Teacher - Mathematics
615-666-4320
Sharon Bergeron
Custodian
615-666-4320
Stacey Dickerson
Teacher - Agricultural Education
615-666-4320
Stacy Hix
IEP Coordinator
615-666-4320
Suzanne Welker
Paraprofessional
615-666-4320
Tabitha Newberry
Paraprofessional
615-666-4320
Teresa Meador
Paraprofessional
615-666-4320
Terrance Pryor
Teacher - Social Studies
615-666-4320
Terry Dulworth
Custodian
615-666-4320
Terry Atkins
School Resource Officer
615-666-4320
Tina Mungle
Cafeteria
615-666-4320
Tonya Lawrence
Custodian
615-666-4320
Tyler York
Teacher - Special Education
615-666-4320
Vera Brewer
Teacher - English Language Arts
615-666-4320
Vicki Dillehay
School Receptionist
615-666-4320
Vicki Pagan
Assistant Principal
615-666-4320
Wanda O'Donoghue
Permanent Substitute
615-666-4320
Whitney Shrum
Data / Testing Coordinator
615-666-4320